1. Beranda
  2. Wilayah

Polres Seram Bagian Barat

Polres Seram Bagian Barat
Satuan Wilayah : Polres Seram Bagian Barat
Kapolres/Kapolresta : AKBP Dennie Andreas Darmawan, S.I.K.
Alamat : Jl. Trans Seram No.1, Etty, Seram Barat, Kabupaten Seram Bagian Barat
Telepon : -
Alamat Website : -
Polsek/Polsubsektor Kapolsek Telepon
Polsek Taniwel IPDA Ibrahim Lestaluhu 082199202088
Polsek Taniwel Timur IPDA Joel Mauwa, S.Sos 082197997564
Polsek Kairatu AKP Hendry Hursepuny 082246510119
Polsek Kairatu Timur IPDA Zulkifli Asri, S.IP 085254135558
Polsek Piru IPTU Idris Mukadar 081240904743
Polsek Waesala IPDA Irsan 082198206457
Polsek Waisarissa IPDA Hendrik Nikijuluw 081241532499
Polsek Huamual IPDA Tri S. Adimasworo, S.Tr.K 082143432018
Polsek Manipa IPDA Carel B. Palapessy 08134444557